ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271079
nr 827 1079
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Lök, 229/250, subject size: 57 x 79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Maria Boczewska (f. 1940), Lök, 229/250, motivets mått: 57 x 79
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:56:04
16/5 09:54:31